대회소개
대회규정
팀소개
정규리그
포스트시즌
팀순위 및 개인순위
팀간전적
선수정보
기보감상
뉴스
사진
공지사항
창닫기
전체
리그소개
팀소개
경기일정/결과
기록실
뉴스/사진
공지사항
정규리그
포스트시즌
정규리그
"2023 쏘팔코사놀 레전드리그"
Home > 경기일정/결과 >
정규리그
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
*
1
라운드
08월14일 10:00
경기 고양시
yes 문경
박승문
강 훈(大)
김영삼
김찬우
정대상
김일환
08월15일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
의성마늘
최규병
오규철
이기섭
이지현(여)
서능욱
권효진(여)
08월16일 10:00
의정부
행복특별시
스타영천
조대현
김동면
유창혁
김종수
김동엽
서봉수
08월17일 10:00
칠곡황금물류
KH에너지
이상훈(大)
김수장
윤현석
안관욱
김기헌
장수영
*
2
라운드
08월22일 10:00
스타영천
KH에너지
서봉수
안관욱
김종수
김수장
김동면
장수영
08월22일 10:00
경기 고양시
용인 퓨리움
박승문
최규병
정대상
서능욱
김영삼
이영신
08월22일 10:00
yes 문경
의정부
행복특별시
김찬우
조대현
김일환
김동엽
강 훈(大)
유창혁
08월22일 10:00
의성마늘
칠곡황금물류
권효진(여)
김기헌
이지현(여)
이상훈(大)
오규철
윤현석
*
3
라운드
09월04일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
칠곡황금물류
최규병
김기헌
이기섭
윤현석
서능욱
이상훈(大)
09월05일 10:00
의정부
행복특별시
KH에너지
김동엽
요다 노리모토
유창혁
김수장
조대현
안관욱
09월06일 10:00
경기 고양시
의성마늘
김영삼
오규철
김철중
이지현(여)
박승문
권효진(여)
09월07일 10;00
yes 문경
스타영천
김찬우
김동면
김일환
서봉수
나카네 나오유키
김종수
*
4
라운드
09월11일 10:00
yes 문경
칠곡황금물류
김찬우
이상훈(大)
김일환
김기헌
강 훈(大)
윤현석
09월12일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
스타영천
최규병
김종수
이영신
서봉수
서능욱
김동면
09월13일 10;00
의성마늘
KH에너지
이지현(여)
장수영
오규철
김수장
권효진(여)
안관욱
09월14일 10:00
경기 고양시
의정부
행복특별시
김영삼
차민수
박승문
김동엽
정대상
유창혁
*
5
라운드
09월18일 10:00
경기 고양시
스타영천
박승문
서봉수
김영삼
김종수
정대상
김동면
09월19일 10:00
yes 문경
의성마늘
김일환
오규철
김찬우
백성호
나카네 나오유키
권효진(여)
09월20일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
KH에너지
이영신
안관욱
서능욱
요다 노리모토
최규병
김수장
09월21일 10:00
의정부
행복특별시
칠곡황금물류
김동엽
윤현석
유창혁
김기헌
차민수
이상훈(大)
*
6
라운드
09월22일 10:00
의성마늘
스타영천
백성호
서봉수
권효진(여)
김종수
오규철
김동면
09월22일 10:00
경기 고양시
칠곡황금물류
김영삼
이상훈(大)
박승문
김기헌
정대상
윤현석
09월22일 10:00
yes 문경
KH에너지
나카네 나오유키
요다 노리모토
김찬우
안관욱
김일환
김수장
09월22일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
의정부
행복특별시
최규병
유창혁
이기섭
김동엽
서능욱
조대현
*
7
라운드
10월05일 10:00
의성마늘
의정부
행복특별시
백성호
차민수
오규철
김동엽
권효진(여)
유창혁
10월05일 10:00
스타영천
칠곡황금물류
서봉수
이상훈(大)
김동면
윤현석
김종수
김기헌
10월05일 10:00
경기 고양시
KH에너지
정대상
김수장
박승문
장수영
김영삼
안관욱
10월05일 10:00
yes 문경
용인 퓨리움
강 훈(大)
서능욱
김찬우
이영신
김일환
최규병
*
8
라운드
10월09일 10;00
칠곡황금물류
KH에너지
김기헌
안관욱
이상훈(大)
장수영
윤현석
김수장
10월10일 10:00
의정부
행복특별시
스타영천
차민수
김동면
김동엽
김종수
유창혁
서봉수
10월11일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
의성마늘
최규병
이지현(여)
이영신
권효진(여)
서능욱
백성호
10월12일 10:00
경기 고양시
yes 문경
정대상
김찬우
김영삼
김일환
박승문
나카네 나오유키
*
9
라운드
10월13일 10:00
의성마늘
칠곡황금물류
오규철
김기헌
이지현(여)
윤현석
권효진(여)
이상훈(大)
10월13일 10:00
yes 문경
의정부
행복특별시
나카네 나오유키
김동엽
김일환
유창혁
김찬우
조대현
10월13일 10:00
경기 고양시
용인 퓨리움
김영삼
서능욱
정대상
이기섭
박승문
최규병
10월13일 10;00
스타영천
KH에너지
서봉수
장수영
김동면
안관욱
김종수
김수장
*
10
라운드
10월23일 10:00
yes 문경
스타영천
강 훈(大)
서봉수
김일환
김종수
김찬우
김동면
10월24일 10:00
경기 고양시
의성마늘
김영삼
오규철
정대상
백성호
박승문
권효진(여)
10월25일 10:00
의정부
행복특별시
KH에너지
차민수
장수영
김동엽
김수장
유창혁
안관욱
10월26일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
칠곡황금물류
최규병
윤현석
이영신
이상훈(大)
서능욱
김기헌
*
11
라운드
10월30일 10:00
경기 고양시
의정부
행복특별시
김영삼
차민수
정대상
김동엽
박승문
유창혁
10월31일 10:00
의성마늘
KH에너지
백성호
안관욱
이지현(여)
김수장
권효진(여)
장수영
11월01일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
스타영천
이영신
김동면
서능욱
김종수
최규병
서봉수
11월02일 10:00
yes 문경
칠곡황금물류
김찬우
이상훈(大)
김일환
윤현석
강 훈(大)
김기헌
*
12
라운드
11월06일 10:00
의정부
행복특별시
칠곡황금물류
차민수
윤현석
유창혁
김기헌
김동엽
이상훈(大)
11월07일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
KH에너지
이영신
안관욱
서능욱
장수영
최규병
김수장
11월08일 10:00
yes 문경
의성마늘
김찬우
오규철
김일환
권효진(여)
강 훈(大)
이지현(여)
11월09일 10:00
경기 고양시
스타영천
정대상
서봉수
박승문
김종수
김영삼
김동면
*
13
라운드
11월13일 10:00
용인 퓨리움
의정부
행복특별시
최규병
김동엽
서능욱
차민수
이영신
유창혁
11월13일 10:00
yes 문경
KH에너지
나카네 나오유키
김수장
김일환
안관욱
김찬우
요다 노리모토
11월13일 10:00
경기 고양시
칠곡황금물류
정대상
김종준
박승문
윤현석
김영삼
이상훈(大)
11월13일 10:00
의성마늘
스타영천
권효진(여)
김동면
이지현(여)
서봉수
백성호
김종수
*
14
라운드
11월14일 10:00
yes 문경
용인 퓨리움
김찬우
이기섭
나카네 나오유키
최규병
김일환
서능욱
11월14일 10:00
경기 고양시
KH에너지
김철중
김수장
박승문
안관욱
김영삼
요다 노리모토
11월14일 10:00
스타영천
칠곡황금물류
김종수
김종준
서봉수
윤현석
김동면
이상훈(大)
11월14일 10:00
의성마늘
의정부
행복특별시
백성호
김동엽
권효진(여)
차민수
오규철
유창혁